29 augustus 2017
Hoofdsponsor

2010

1,5 km Meisjes

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Yara Linnekamp Maarssen 6.35.6
2 Laura Schnell Maarssen 6.43.7
3 Tessa Verwey Maarssen 7.13.1
4 Femke Beernink Maarssen 7.20.3
5 Floor van der Teems Oud-Zuilen 7.24.0
6 Felicia Louhenapessy Breukelen 7.35.6
7 Kiki ter Hart Maarssen 7.37.4
8 Anouk Beurgens Maarssen 7.51.8
9 Britt Kabo Maarssen 8.06.6
10 Roos Welle Maarssen 8.14.0

 

1,5 km Jongens

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Niels Visser Maarssen 5.58.9
2 Liam Szczerba Maarssen 6.03.6
3 Boris Staarman Maarssen 6.17.3
4 Auke Hak Maarssen 6.17.8
5 Sjoerd Koopman Maarssen 6.19.7
6 Daan Datema Maarssen 6.21.7
7 Jacco de Groot Maarssen 6.22.9
8 Tjerk Homma Maarssen 6.24.0
9 Mats Mulder Utrecht 6.25.8
10 Gijs Rahder Utrecht 6.27.3

 

3 km Meisjes

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Jasmijn van Koningsbruggen Maarssen 11.51.6
2 Nina van Eijk De Bilt 11.55.3
3 Fieke Witte Utrecht 12.18.9
3 Van Mildert Maarssen 12.18.9
4 Daphne Linnekamp Maarssen 12.45.3
5 Nienke van Engelen Maarssen 12.52.1
6 Lieke van der Linden Oud-Zuilen 12.53.3
7 Lisa Verhoeff Tienhoven 13.59.1
8 Robin Szczerba Maarssen 13.59.2
9 Jeske Smedema Oud-Zuilen 14.39.6
10 Femke Bon Oud-Zuilen 14.39.7

 

3 km Jongens

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Max Broos Maarssen 11.15.4
2 Huub Ruiten Maarssen 11.18.1
3 Jelmer Bos Baambrugge 11.33.3
4 Thomas van Geest Maarssen 11.49.1
5 Yorick de Haas Tienhoven 11.53.6
6 Milan Vervoordeldonk Maarssen 12.04.9
7 Thomas Jansen Oud-Zuilen 12.07.9
8 Dylo van Houten Tienhoven 12.14.5
9 Robin Smeulders Vleuten 12.16.1
10 Bram Hartwig Oud-Zuilen 12.17.7

 

5 km Dames

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Helen Hofstede Utrecht 16.28.9
2 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen Utrecht 17.19.2
3 An Lenders Utrecht 18.16.4
4 Marijke Dijkstra Utrecht 20.01.8
5 Marijke Kroon Vinkeveen 21.35.1
6 Ineke Deelen Utrecht 21.54.4
7 Loes Laurijsen Haps 22.23.5
8 J.M. Bambach Tienhoven 22.31.7
9 R. Kosterman Maarssen 22.42.3
10 Merle Beernink Maarssen 23.32.9

 

5 km Heren

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Fenno Polderman Woerden 16.27.5
2 Yared Stefanos Utrecht 16.33.1
3 George van Acht Utrecht 16.35.5
4 Jorijn de Mare Houten 16.38.3
5 Tim Bolink Bilthoven 16.58.6
6 Thomas v.d. Stap Amersfoort 17.16.0
7 Willem Verschraegen Utrecht 17.32.1
8 Maarten Schreuder Utrecht 17.33.1
9 Petrus Lenes Almere 17.42.4
10 Falco van Dijck Utrecht 17.44.1

 

10 km Dames

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Corelien Kloek Utrecht 39.06.5
2 Gillian Butler Maarssen 44.53.1
3 Pieteke van Weperen Maarssen 45.04.7
4 R. Schure Zeist 45.15.1
5 Caroline Vlemminx Maarssen 46.42.4
6 Christel Timmer Maarssen 46.58.5
7 Ilse Kikkert Utrecht 47.20.4
8 Willemijn Koning Breukelen 48.23.6
9 Saskia Overbeek Maarssen 48.54.4
10 S. Verwoerd 49.22.3
11 Anita Geijtenbeek Nieuwegein 49.42.9
11 J. Kroes Maarssen 49.42.9

 

10 km Heren

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Marc Boes Utrecht 33.32.7
2 Marcel Uppelschoten Utrecht 34.20.5
3 André Knol Ermelo 34.50.8
4 René de Boer Utrecht 35.45.3
5 Bert Sandee Utrecht 36.29.8
6 R. Groenestein Maarssen 36.45.6
7 C Honkoop 37.14.2
8 Stodd de Jong Maarssen 37.20.8
9 A. Verkerk Nieuwegein 37.46.1
10 V. Boekhoorn Vleuten 37.53.6
11 H. Vredendaal Nieuwegein 38.06.5