29 augustus 2017
Hoofdsponsor

2009

1,5 km Meisjes

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Yara Linnekamp Maarssen 6.18
2 Robin Szczerba Maarssen 6.33
3 Femke Bon Oud-Zuilen 6.55
4 Sanne van Enk Maarssen 7.16
5 Xenia Minnaerts Maarssen 7.24
6 Anouk Beursgens Maarssen 7.40
7 Femke Beernink Maarssen 7.40
8 Kim Willemsen Maarssen 7.59
9 Malou Saffrie Maarssen 8.01
10 Myrthe Coster Maarssen 8.04

 

1,5 km Jongens

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Niels Visser Maarssen 6.05
2 Cas van Mildert Maarssen 6.08
3 Thomas Jansen Oud-Zuilen 6.11
4 Jonah Nieuwerhuijzen Maarssen 6.18
5 Yorick de Haas Tienhoven 6.25
6 Huub Ruiter Maarssen 6.25
7 Sebastiaan Westerweel Maarssen 6.25
8 Niels Rahder Utrecht 6.33
9 Sjors Verbeek Maarssen 6.43
10 Tim van Enk Maarssen 6.43

 

3 km Meisjes

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Luna van Velzen Utrecht 12.58
2 Fieke Witte Utrecht 12.59
3 Jasmijn van Koningsbrugge Maarssen 13.07
4 Daphne Linnekamp Maarssen 13.53
5 Lisa Verhoeff Tienhoven 15.03
6 Caroline Auee Maarssen 15.57
7 Jorieke Beernink Maarssen 16.19
8 Jessie Bunschoten Maarssen 16.37
9 Lisanne Wiemelink Maarssen 19.17

 

3 km Jongens

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Wouter Haars Maarssen 11.06
2 Max Broos Maarssen 11.12
3 Remco Leeflang Maarssen 11.48
4 Nigel vd Weert Utrecht 11.52
5 Nijs Koenders Maarssen 12.00
6 Floris van Wijngaarden Maarssen 12.13
7 Ruben Stam Maarssen 12.51
8 Ryan Wallenburg Maarssen 13.03
9 Dirk-Jan Timmer Tienhoven 13.24
10 Jean-Christophe Hall Maarssen 13.31

 

5 km Dames

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Helen Hofstede 17.19
2 An Lenders Utrecht 20.24
3 Suzanne van Wijck Houten 20.26
4 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen Houten 20.26
5 Simone Gouw Huizen 20.27
6 Annelies vd Ploeg Nieuwersluis 22.17
7 M. Roelse Maarssen 23.25
8 P. van Woensel Maarssen 24.35
9 Esther Pieterse Goirle 25.03
10 Dorine Versluis Utrecht 25.30

 

5 km Heren

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Jurjen Polderman Woerden 15.57
2 Guus Reijngoud Houten 16.19
3 Lars Cazander Utrecht 16.26
4 Cees van Maanen Rhenen 17.07
5 Jaap Vink Utrecht 17.07
6 Tim Bolink Bilthoven 17.28
7 Joep Tigchelaar Utrecht 17.41
8 Esteban vd Wolf Utrecht 17.58
9 Fenno Polderman Woerden 17.58
10 Florian Lichtendonk Driebergen 18.18

 

10 km Dames

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Miriam van Reijnen Amsterdam 35.15
2 Patricia Schreurs Utrecht 36.50
3 Carolina Verspuij Maarssen 40.53
4 Marijke Dijkstra Utrecht 41.00
5 Hanée Dentz Utrecht 44.57
6 Pieteke van Weperen Maarssen 45.30
7 Maartje Hilte Utrecht 46.11
8 Heidi Smit Utrecht 46.30
9 R. Kosterman Maarssen 47.21
10 Anne-Marie Lohuis Utrecht 47.54

 

10 km Heren

Naam Plaats Tijd
1 Marcel Uppelschoten Utrecht 32.39
2 Bart Uiterwijk Utrecht 33.24
3 Milco Driessen Almere 33.32
4 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 33.40
5 Joop Pauw Breukelen 33.48
6 Karel Petiet Alphen a/d Rijn 34.41
7 R. vd Heuvel Utrecht 34.47
8 Wouter Hiemstra Utrecht 34.50
9 Jarno van Miltenburg Utrecht 35.05
10 Maarten Prins Utrecht 35.13